ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12121497
nr 1212 1497
Batte Sahlin
(f. 1929), Sverige
Batte Sahlin (b. 1929), Sweden. Signerad -62, composition. Oil on canvas, 72x75,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad -62, Komposition. Olja på duk, 72x75
Batte Sahlin, born 1929, Swedish painter and sculptor.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday October 22 2018
at 20:08:57
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr